?

Log in

 
 
03 July 2021 @ 11:37 am
electroconvulsion  


rewriting this again, since my old bio makes me look like a total stuck-up ho.

anyway, hello!!!!!!!
my name is victoria.........uh......
biased on park sanghyun from mblaq and so(h)n dongwoon from beast ヽ(・ω<о)ノ
i'm a faggot and i'm really immature for my age, so...
i don't really use livejournal bc i haven't found a purpose to use it b/s for updates on some shit????
yet anyway.
so.
yeah.
hi.
Tags:
 
 
 
buenoseob on July 4th, 2011 08:35 pm (UTC)
I HATE YOU STOP MAKING SO MANY ACCOUNTS
ちょだい ❁: IDGAFchodai on July 4th, 2011 08:39 pm (UTC)
LMFAO

sorry bb
i won't make any new ones, pinky promise
buenoseob on July 13th, 2011 05:14 pm (UTC)
Excuses, excuses.

p.s. I'm calling you after I write this
ちょだい ❁: evil kyuchodai on July 13th, 2011 05:21 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOD HI GRACE

why am i friends with u u avoid me when u go on the internet every year

;)
buenoseob on July 13th, 2011 05:29 pm (UTC)
Fine, you know I baked these cookies for you?

YOU'RE NOT HAVING ANY.
ちょだい ❁: no wordschodai on July 13th, 2011 05:35 pm (UTC)
D: OMG WHAT NO

YOU'RE MEAN OMG ;_____________________;
h a n a r i ✰: yesung ♚ black and whiteelectrokyute on July 17th, 2011 06:36 pm (UTC)
hey so uh, i know we just became friends on my almightykibum account but... i'm moving to here lmao

still friends? ♥
ちょだい ❁: rien n'est vraichodai on July 20th, 2011 10:17 pm (UTC)
lol ok gotcha, ofc bb! :3

added ////o/